Posiciones Liga

#StandingsJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1Pastopasto431071610
2Nacionalnacional5311127510
3Américaamerica531195410
4Calicali52306339
5Alianzaalianza53025419
6Santa Fesantafe52216338
7Rionegrorionegro52216428
8Juniorjunior52214318