Posiciones Liga

#StandingsJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1Nacionalnacional95311811718
2Pastopasto8521104617
3Alianzaalianza9513108216
4Juniorjunior944186216
5Américaamerica9432119215
6Pereirapereira94231011-114
7Santa Fesantafe9342105513
8Tolimatolima834183513